Clubmeister ab 2018

Jahr Clubmeister:in AK30 AK50 AK65 AK70
2021 Dagmar Schulz
Felix Rief
Katja Albornoz
Fabian Kramer
Dagmar Schulz
Werner Boß
Marlies Dührkop
Olaf Dahlmann
 
2020 Dagmar Schulz
Maximilian Schichtel
Katja Albornoz
David Henkys
Dagmar Schulz
Werner Boß
Renate Grüning
Uwe Meyer
 
2019 Dagmar Schulz
Maximilian Seyer
Katja Albornoz
Claas Schwarz
Claudia Krieger
Dirk Klenke
Renate Grüning
Berndt Dittrich
 
2018 Dagmar Schulz
Felix Rief
Dagmar Schulz
Jacek Bezler
Annette Ritscher-Voss
Thorsten Rief
Monika Diatscheschen
Dr. Klaus Wiez
 

Clubmeister 1984 - 2017

Jahr Damen Herren Jungseniorinnen Jungsenioren Seniorinnen Senioren
2017 Dagmar Schulz Hendrik Fenrich Dagmar Schulz Philipp Lund Annette Ritscher-Voss Dirk Klenke
2016 Esther Lympius Felix Rief Dagmar Schulz Jacek Bezler Annette Ritscher-Voss Thorsten Rief
2015 Dagmar Schulz Niklas Wiez Dagmar Schulz Nils Henke Marlies Dührkop Werner Boß
2014 Dagmar Schulz Justin Milliner Dagmar Schulz Alexander Schreiter Marlies Dührkop Werner Boß
2013 Dagmar Schulz Marcel Zilles Dagmar Schulz Werner Boß Marlies Dührkop Uwe Meyer
2012 Dagmar Schulz Justin Milliner Dagmar Schulz Alexander Schreiter Marlies Dührkop Manfred Kornhuber
2011 Dagmar Schulz Niklas Wiez Dagmar Schulz Werner Boß Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Manfred Kornhuber
2010 Dagmar Schulz Niklas Wiez Dagmar Schulz Klaus Schönefeld Beate Reimann Wolfgang Botsmann
2009 Dagmar Schulz Niklas Wiez Dagmar Schulz Werner Boß Beate Reimann Rüdiger Küper
2008 Dagmar Schulz Niklas Wiez Dagmar Schulz Werner Boß Angela Münchow Jens Saggau
2007 Dagmar Schulz Niklas Wiez Dagmar Schulz Werner Boß Marlies Dührkop Manfred Kornhuber
2006 Dagmar Schulz Marcel Zilles Dagmar Schulz Wolfgang Botsmann Vibeke Mondry Uwe Meyer
2005 Dagmar Schulz Julian Boß Dagmar Schulz Gregory Croxford Vibeke Mondry Manfred Kornhuber
2004 Dagmar Schulz Werner Boß Marlis Dührkop Wolfgang Botsmann Theodora Bonse Min-Ok Kim
2003 Dagmar Schulz Andre Wittenburg Sabine Oelmann Werner Boß Margot Wormsbacher Min-Ok Kim
2002 Dagmar Schulz Andre Wittenburg Angela Münchow Wolfgang Botsmann Gerda Hagelstein Min-Ok Kim
2001 Dagmar Schulz Wolfgang Botsmann Theodora Bonse Wolfgang Botsmann Margot Wormsbacher Gerd Mondry
2000 Dagmar Schulz Matthias Hoffmann Gerda Hagelstein Manfred Heller Marianne Groenwoldt Min-Ok Kim
1999 Margret Wormsbacher Flemming Dahlke Inge Schierholz Gerd Mondry Inge Schierholz Min-Ok Kim
1998 Inge Schierholz Flemming Dahlke     Angela Münchow Min-Ok Kim
1997 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Flemming Dahlke     Inge Schierholz Jens Saggau
1996 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Flemming Dahlke     Doris Luer Wolfgang Röhring
1995 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Christian Werner     Theodora Bonse Peter Schultz
1994 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Christian Werner     Doris Luer Reiner Püschel
1993 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Dirk Staudinger     Theodora Bonse Gerhard Rabels
1992 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Jörg Harder     Theodora Bonse Dietmar Beck
1991 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Dirk Staudinger     Theodora Bonse Karl Luer
1990 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Wolfgang Botsmann     Doris Luer Karl Luer
1989 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Wolfgang Botsmann     Doris Luer Dieter Schliewiensky
1988 Sigrid Denker-Botsmann Gregor Huyskens     Doris Luer Dieter Schliewiensky
1987 Doris Luer Gregor Huyskens     Doris Luer Dieter Schliewiensky
1986 Oileng Grumpert Gregor Huyskens     Doris Luer Dieter Schliewiensky
1985 Susanne Jordan Gregor Huyskens     Doris Luer Dieter Schliewiensky
1984 Doris Luer Johann Stachow     Doris Luer Dieter Lampe

Golf Club Großensee e.V. - Hamburger Straße 29 - 22946 Großensee - Telefon: +49 4154 6473 - E-Mail: info (at) gc-grossensee.de